2013-06-27 / Local & State

Jury List

The following names were drawn by the president judge and jury commissioners for the July 22, 2013, jury selection. Prospective jurors should report to the courthouse by 8:30 a.m. on this date. Timothy Akers, Needmore Eric Barnhart, Needmore Julia Berkstresser,

Harrisonville Jeffrey Bishop, McConnellsburg Christina Black,

McConnellsburg John Black, Waterfall Linda Black, Hustontown Maynard Black, Three Springs Randy Brantner, Hustontown Brian Breakall, Needmore Sylvia Brown, Hustontown Susan Burkins, Warfordsburg Gert Busch, Mercersburg Stacey Buser, Needmore Teressa Carter, McConnellsburg Ricky Chilcote, Hustontown Patti Clark, Crystal Spring Cora Clingerman, Warfordsburg Barbara Clippinger, Hustontown Patricia Corman, Hustontown Connie Cunningham,

Harrisonville Barbara Cutchall,

Harrisonville Carla Deshong, Burnt Cabins Marvin DeShong, Hustontown Roger Deshong,

McConnellsburg Tressa Deshong,

Harrisonville Robert Divelbliss, Warfordsburg Suzanne Elbin, Needmore Lori Everts, Warfordsburg Bryan Fletcher, Harrisonville Neil Foor, Three Springs Patsy Frazier, McConnellsburg Tammy Garland, Warfordsburg Nathan Gibson,

McConnellsburg Amber Gladhill,

McConnellsburg Richard Glenn, McConnellsburg Candace Gloyd, Warfordsburg William Gorsuch, Warfordsburg Joseph Gress, McConnellsburg Michelle Hann, Warfordsburg Patricia Hann, Hustontown John Harr, McConnellsburg George Hensel, Warfordsburg Gary Hibner, McConnellsburg Martin Huett, Needmore Daniel Jansen, Warfordsburg Duane Johnston,

McConnellsburg James Keebaugh,

Harrisonville James Kint, Crystal Spring Carol Kligerman, Mercersburg Shirley Lake, McConnellsburg Nicole Layton, Warfordsburg Marjory Leese, Needmore Julie Martz, McConnellsburg Thomas McAllister,

Warfordsburg Virginia McDonald, Needmore Daniel McFadden, Needmore Linda McLucas,

McConnellsburg Barry Mellott, McConnellsburg Blanche Mellott,

McConnellsburg Dena Mellott, Warfordsburg Denise Mellott, Needmore Donald Mellott, Needmore Dorothy Mellott,

McConnellsburg Marilyn Mellott,

McConnellsburg Patricia Mellott, Needmore Mrs. Michael Mellott,

Warfordsburg Gregory Miller, Warfordsburg Hope Moore, McConnellsburg Leon Mumma, McConnellsburg Anita Munson, Warfordsburg Sandra Myers, Burnt Cabins Terri Narron, Big Cove Tannery Susan Newman,

McConnellsburg Robert Oakman, Warfordsburg Pamela Ott, McConnellsburg Geraldine Palmer, Warfordsburg Gary Peck, McConnellsburg Laura Ramsey, Hustontown Gregory Ramsey, Hustontown Dorothy Ratliff, McConnellsburg Paul Ray, Warfordsburg Randy Richards,

Harrisonville Todd Ritz, Warfordsburg Dorothy Rohrer, Waterfall Madaline Schilling,

McConnellsburg David Seville, McConnellsburg Elisha Seville, McConnellsburg Heidi Seymore, Three Springs Patrick Shaw, Warfordsburg Jeffery Sheffield,

Harrisonville Eugene Sherrill, Hustontown Rebecca Sigel, Warfordsburg Willis Sipes, McConnellsburg John Smith, Warfordsburg Stephanie Smith, Warfordsburg Barbara Souders,

Big Cove Tannery Russell Souders,

McConnellsburg Wayne Souders,

McConnellsburg Donald Stanley, Warfordsburg Wade Stermer, McConnellsburg Clara Strait, Hustontown Jeanette Strait, McConnellsburg Scott Strait, Warfordsburg Karen Strait, McConnellsburg Darrin Swope, Needmore Debbie Truax, McConnellsburg Susan Truax, Needmore David Truax, McConnellsburg Charles Warren,

McConnellsburg Rodney Waters, Burnt Cabins Robert Watkins, Robertsdale Roger Watkins, McConnellsburg Kenneth Welsh, McConnellsburg Lisa Wenschhof, Needmore Cheryl Wible, McConnellsburg Rodney Wible, McConnellsburg Patricia Wilt, Warfordsburg

Return to top