2011-08-04 / Local & State

SF Elementary Room Assignments

PRE-K Mrs. Godizen - 212

AM Students

Sosefina AhLoe, James Bard, Camden Barton, Kath-erine Ebersole, Leland Fox, Caden Hixon, Che Joshua Lopez, Garrett Price, Braelynne Shives, Kerrigan Trail, Paytin Wachter.

PM Students

Kierra Ebersole, Ryan Gordon, Cameron Hixon, Morgan Hixson, Karlie Marro, Gaven Mellott, Norah Schriever, Elijah Strait, Brayden Truax, Hailey Truax, Lillian Unger.

KINDERGARTEN

Mrs. Baker - 215

Clayton Carpenter, Evelyn Golden, Devin Hixon, Evan Landers, Logan Landers, Wyatt Leasure, Brayden Melton, Ellie Morton, Samuel Rivera, Jayden Rohm, Abigail Sexton, Hunt-er Singer, Cole Strait, Emma Swope, Hunter Ward.

Mrs. Leader - 211

Serenity Aviles, Kirkland Barton, Mikayla Blake, Preston Clark, Kaden Covalt, Nicolas Dere, Abigail Ensor, Hannah Fischer, Avery Fletcher, Trevor Gearhart, Sage Heller, Logan Mellott, Alissa Messner, Terry Miley, Hailey Palmer, Ethan Powell.

Mrs. Strait - 213

Brady Clark, Dustin Deshong, Andrea Elder, Kaitlyn Gregory, Ella Harris, Conner Keefer, Gunner Kinkle, Ethan McAllister, Alexander McCusker, Ashlynne McQuait, Ethan Mellott, Arien Sarver, Sandra Stotler, Wil-liam Strait, Isabelle Voight, Brooke Williams.

FIRST GRADE

Mrs. Gates - 205

Jenna Dere, Mason Fischer, Kasey Fitz, Andrew Golden, Austin Golden, Dane Harvey, Orion Heller, Rachel Hull, Saylor Lampley, Zoe Layton, Dulce Lopez, Logan Moore, Damien Quarry, Aalyja Strait, Mareshah Strait, Gavin Williams, Jacob Younker.

Mrs. Peachey - 201

Tommy Brown, Joseph Bryan, Brody Cirtwell, Karter Copeland, Isaiah Ensore, Chloe Gordon, Dominick Heinbaugh, Hannah Hixon, Rylea Lynch, Olivia Mellott, Isaiah Schooley, Lily Schriever, Emma Smith, Sarah Stone, Joe VanDer- Bos, Lo-gan Wilt, Trayton Younker.

Mr. Knox - 203

Samantha Ashkettle, Issac Babington, Madison Barnett, Halie Day, Jacob Golden, Angel Henry, Brenden McQuait, Destry Mellott, Joshua Morgan, Logan Pelton, Catie Smith, Brian Sullivan, Dillon Tritle, Ryan Whipp, Emma Wilson, Gavan Wilson.

SECOND GRADE

Mrs. Brumbaugh - 206

Adam Ashkettle, Marta Bahrenburg, Autumn Blanchard, Nick Brown, Andrew DeMarco, Jonathon Dugger, Haylee Fischer, Kalyn Fox, Eli Hinish, Carter Hixon, Derrick Hixon, Gavin McAllister, Lucas Rhoades, Tanner Ritz, Sean Rivera, Elaina Roberts, Carly Shives, Hunter Unger, Stephen Voight.

Mrs. Knox - 202

Sinalei AhLoe, Rebekah Ashkettle, Morgan Cejak, Noah Clark, Anna Dugger, Justin Fandl, Clayton Freeland, Garrett Lambert, Michael McKinley, Charity Mellott, Kirsten Mellott, Tyler Mosemann, Avery Pittman, Zachary Price, Jeffrey Rohm, Caroline Sears, Holden Stotler, Emillia White, Madison Wilt.

Mrs. Shade - 204

Katelyn Bard, Shawna Barton, Abbie Bussard, Kyle Decker, Joey Fechter, Aleigha Harter, Brendan Hess-Miller, Nathan Layton, Corinne Mellott, Justin Mellott, Rylan Ritz, Carson Ruppenthal, Madison Sexton, Laken Shives, Serenity Swope, Adrianna Thrush, Ryan Traini, Justin Wetzel.

THIRD GRADE

Mrs. DeShong - 224

Rachel Bradshaw, James Brown, Carter Burch, Alissa Buterbaugh, Able Deneen, Caleb Elder, Kaelynn Estrada, Warren Evans, Zach Golden, Sydney Howell, Grant Hyatt, Nicole Jordan, Emily Keefer, Sierra McDonald, Hailey Mellott, Cheyenne Risbon, Mikayla Shaw, Abigail Silver, Cheyenne Swope.

Mrs. Hoffner - 226

Anthony Atkins, Levi Barnard, Hannah Bolden, Dawson Douglas, Ethan Eader, Carson Elbin, Laci Exline, Abigail Fischer, Lucas Fitz, Colten Golden, Kyrsten Golden, Ivy Hixon, Ava Hull, Alliah Iden, Kyle McKinley, Matthew Reed, Airan Spessard, Mason Stone, Lauren Varner.

Mrs. Wright - 228

Hannah Barnard, Julia Barnhart, Kayleigh Cirtwell, Logan Desaulniers, Emily Eader, Emma Farris, Kylie Golden, Mercedes Gordon, Sean Gordon, Grace Gregory, Jillian Hiller, Liam Lavoie, Kenadee Morton, Alexis Rhoades, Isaac Schooley, Adryan Shives, Logan Trail, Joy Traini, Jacob Zirkle.

FOURTH GRADE

Mr. Brambley - 223

Tavita Ahloe, Chloe Bishop, Morgan Clark, Brooke Clopper, Hannah Day, Frank Evans, Riley Francis, Dante Harbert, Bruce Hoopengardner, Haley McFadden, Dylan Melton, Kieran Ritz, Vaughn Shaw, A. J. Smith, Jacob Stocker, Hailee Strait, Tyler Swope, Madison Unger, Joseph Warrenfeltz, Honor Whiteside, Joey Young, Tyler Youngblood, Cynthia Zahm.

Mrs. Conley - 227

Brent Barnhart, Christy Blake, Lillie Briggs, Jacob Farris, Liam Grabowski, Lydia Hiller, Lindsey Hollenshead, Alex Jansen, Brooke Jordan, McKenzi Leasure, Austin Mellott, Grace Mosemann, Dayton Pelton, Skye Ritz, Hailie Ruppenthal, Nathan Smith, Gabriel Stotler, Kerrigan Strait, Paige Travis, Colby Whiteside, Devon Williams, Sylas Yos, Lane Younker, Elijah Zirkle.

Mrs. Whiteside - 225

Christian Bachelder, Shawna Brown, Ethan Clark, Kaleah Cowan, Leon Estrada, Isaac Fitz, Elizabeth Flaherty, Austin Golden, Madison Golden, Jalyn Hann, Jaicey Hinish, Tessa McAllister, Lexus McClosky, Makenzie Mellott, C. J. Moore, Marita Murray, Peyton Pittman, Reanna Rice, Kailee Riley, Shae Ritz, Maikayla Shives, Quinton Spade, Josh Stocker, Lee- Allen Wigfield.

FIFTH GRADE

Mrs. Flaherty - 101

Bailey Burkett, Mikayla Carnahan, Jessie Covalt, Conner Elbin, Rachel Fechter, Hunter Golden, Trevor Hendershot, Willow Hixon, Hannah Keefer, Myka Kline, Cheyenne Miller, William Pittman, Cierra Ray, Krysten Risbon, Jacob Strait, Nicholas Sumner, Raymond Truax, Alex Vasquez-Floyd, Nathanael Voight.

Mrs. Smith - 105

Joshua Beale, Glenn Briggs, Kiersten Ebersole, Drew Gorden, Paige Harris, Kenzi Hinish, Charity Kline, Jarrett Mellott, Sarah Miller, Gracey Morton, Eden Myers, Ethan Pelton, Ava Shell, Kaleigh Smith, Casey Spade, Andrue Spessard, Stephanie Weed, Nicole Youngblood.

Mr. Truax - 103

Trevor Akers, Myia Allison, Solena Babington, Emily Bard, Katherine Bard, Elic Bohrer, Samantha Bolden, Mark Cain, Megan Duvall, Ryan Peck, McKenzie Powell, Cooper Ritz, Donovan Russell, Makaylee Smith, Erika Stanley, Dillon White, Joey White.

SIXTH GRADE

Mr. Ickes - 102

Janelle Appel, Jeremiah Ashkettle, Samantha Baer, Tanner Barton, Kaelini Castle, Devin Clark, Trinity Compton, Russell Evans, Ethan Golden, Ashlyn Gregory, Allyson Layton, Branden Lynch, Niki McNemar, Brady Morton, Megan Reed, Zach Scott, Gavin Shetler, Madison Spade, Calli Starliper, Kody Ward, Macey Ward.

Mrs. Leese - 106

Virginia Arrivillaga, Michael Barnard, Nathaniel Bohrer, Mariah Brown, Izzy Burch, Ashley Dulaney, Eaven Gordon, Jerrica Grance, Cam-eron Grossnickle, Donnie Kinzer, Krista Krepps, Stone Lampley, Shianne Lanehart, Logan Lavoie, Hunter Myers, Zoie O’Neal, Mitchell Potter, Kevin Smith, Elizabeth Warrenfeltz.

Mrs. Myers - 104

Ashley Barnard, Nick Bell, Hannah Bishop, Heaven Bradley, Alex Bradshaw, Isaiah Clark, Calvin Dugger, Karli Fitz, Liam Flaherty, Cooper Grove, Alison Hendershot, Matt Johnston, Chulete Kendall, Cole Koontz, Ariel Mellott, Sage Minteer, Kierstyn Morton, Nickolas Shaffer, Kalei Spade, Dalton Strait, Tyler Unger, Evan Wacher.

Return to top