2010-08-19 / Family

FRHS Room Assignments

GRADE SEVEN

Mr. Gelvin

Monta Bolinger, Arica Carbaugh, Kiersten Cline, Chayla Edwards, Casey Englert, Kyle Englert, Larissa Englert, Harley Fittry, Morgan Fraker, Shania Grove, Cora Hess, Vivian Hess, Bridgette Hoffman, Brooke Keeseman, Trey Kennedy, Ashley Leis, Justine Lynch.

Mrs. Truax

David Maldonado, Brooke Martin, Weylin Mit-chell, Landon Mixell, Daniel Reyan, Jacob Scanlon, Mi-chael Sechrist, Tiffany Seville, Katelyn Shoemaker, Emilee Sipes, Dustin Stoey, Brittany Truax, Malea Truax, Bryce Ulsh, Rachel Waite, Wilhemina Wilt.

GRADE EIGHT

Mr. Bollman

Tia Martz, Kathrine Mellott, Morgan Mellott, Luke Merkley, Rachel Miller, Sierra Miller, Cali Mitchell, Grant Moore, Hannah Purnell, Dylan Ramper, Clayton Reigle, Alexandria Ritchey, Ian Seville, Delanie Souders, Cordell Strait, Morghan Taylor, Tiffany Thomas, Cora Wilt, Breanna Worthing.

Mrs. Beegle

Kyle Brant, Brock Broadwater, Cheyenne Burger, Laramie Clark, Rose Clippinger, Stephen Coughlin, Alec DeShong, Dylan De- Shong, Matthew Everts, Zachery Fittry, Star Fraker, Miriah Hamil, Bohen Henry, Braylin Hohman, Nicholas Keller, Logan Kennedy, Evan Kuykendall, Haley Lashinsky, Paige Lynch, Jonathan Martz.

GRADE NINE

Mrs. Vollbrecht

Laci Horst, Hunter Horton, Matthew Lutz, Annette Martz, Caleb McGowan, Joel Neville, Brandon Purnell, Kelsey Reigle, Trenton Romig, Samantha Ross, Kyle Schoen, Chase Shaw, Marcus Snyder, Mersedez Souders, Taylor Souders, Gunner Striat, Jasmine Strait, Jacob Voegel.

Mr. Whitsel

Garrett Bard, Tyson Berkstresser, Lauren Black, Mirando Buterbaugh, Macy Covert, Lara Cromer, Jessica Englert, Keith Englert, Jeffrey Everts, Leah Fittry, Trai Fix, Zachary Fleck, Shania Gelvin, Tristan Gelvin, Dustin Guyer, Macklin Haw-kins, Joshua Hess.

GRADE TEN

Mr. Horton

Chanda Barthalow, Hailey Berkstresser, Matthew Bricker, Jerid Britton, Shayla Carmack, Nicole Cutchall, Erin Downey, Tanner Eichelberger, Joy Ford, Dalton Gilbert, Cody Gracey, Emily Horton, Jessica Jenkins, Mark Keeseman.

Mrs. L. Smith

Summer Kerlin, Trevor Martz, Chelesy Mellott, Taylor Miller, Olivia Mills, Destiny Myers, Corrina Parsons, Nathan Ross, Jordon Schetrompf, Paige Sechrist, Madison Shafer, Daryl Smith, Bradley Swope, Steven Varney, Casey Wade.

GRADE ELEVEN

Mrs. Berry

LeeAnn Henry, William Hess, Brock Hohman, Emily Karczewski, Kelly Keeseman, Lauryn King, Sierra Kohr, Christopher LaVere, Allan Martz, David Martz, Erin Mc- Quait, Cassandra Mellott, Colby Shaffer, Jordan Sowers, Ryan Stoeckle, Nichole Stoey, Leah Summers, Jonnie Sweger, Zach-ary Woy.

Mrs. Gelvin

Rielly Barnett, Samantha Benchoff, Ryan Bickel, Dylan Black, Tyler Booher, Shelby Brant, Ty Brantner, Brett Burger, Ashlyn Buterbaugh, Casey Covert, Chelsea De- Shong, Skyler Deshong, Phillip Dodson, Brittany Englert, James Evans, Christian Everts, Jessica Gearhart, Ryan Hann, Jacob Haulman, Jacob Helser.

GRADE TWELVE

Mrs. King

Brandon Barthalow, Kesha Barton, Katherin Berkstresser, Kristin Berkstresser, Brandon Blair, Donovan Bricker, Aaron Carbaugh, Cody Cline, Steffanna Coch-ran, Kinsey Cutchall, Dakota Deshong, Allen Dickinson, Crystal Earley, David Englert, Amy Figard, Taite Fix, Wyatt Fix, Kylynne Fraker, Clay Haulman, Andrew Hawkins, Jared Henry, John Henry, Mikaila Hockensmith, Kayla Jones, Megan Keller.

Stephanie Beckner

Phillip Knepper, Kelsey Lilley, Candace Lutz, Victoria Lynn, Coleman Marsh, Darrell Martz, Michell Martz, Haylee Mellott, Kevin Mong, Shyann Ramsey, Kara Rose, Kasey Rose, Shane Seville, Kera Shafer, Dustin Sheffield, Brianna Smith, Ben Stoey, Cameron Wade, Carson Walter, Janelle Weaver, Arthur Violet, John Woy.

Return to top