2009-08-13 / Local & State

FR Homeroom Assignments

SEVENTH GRADE

Mr. Gelvin

Kyle Brant, Brock Broadwater, Cheyenne Burger, Laramie Clark, Rose Clippinger, Stephen Coughlin, Alec DeShong, Dylan DeShong, Matthew Everts, Zachery Fittry, Star Fraker, Miriah Hamil, Dalton Hawbaker, Bohen Henry, Braylin Hohman, Ivy Hollinshead, Nicholas Keller, Logan Kennedy, Haley Lashinksy.

Mrs. Truax

Paige Lynch, Jonathan Martz Jr., Tia Martz, Kathrine Mellott, Morgan Mellott, Rachel Miller, Sierra Miller, Cali Mitchell, Grant Moore, Hannah Purnell, Dylan Ramper, Alexandria Ritchey, Ian Seville, Delanie Souders, Cordell Strait, Morghan Taylor, Cora Wilt, Breanna Worthing.

EIGHTH GRADE

Mrs. Beegle

Garrett Bard, Tyson Berkstresser, Lauren Black, Miranda Buterbaugh, Macy Covert, Lara Cromer, Jessica Englert, Keith Englert, Jeffrey Douglas Everts, Leah Fittry, Trai Fix, Zachary Fleck, Shania Gelvin, Tristan Gelvin, Dustin Guyer, Mackin Hawkins.

Mr. Bollman

Joshua Hess, Laci Horst, Hunter Horton, Matthew Lutz, Annette Martz, Caleb McGowan, Joel Neville, Brandon Purnell, Trenton Romig, Samantha Ross, Kyle Schoen, Chase Shaw, Marcus Snyder, Mersedez Souders, Taylor Souders, Gunner Strait, Jasmine Strait, Jacob Voegel.

NINTH GRADE

Mr. Whitsel

Chanda Barthalow, Hailey Berkstresser, Matthew Bricker, Shayla Carmack, Samantha Clippinger, Nicole Cutchall, Erin Downey, Tannery Eichelberger, Joy Ford, Merrill Fraker, Dalton Gilbert, Cody Gracey, Emily Horton, Jessica Jenkins, Mark Keeseman, Summer Kerlin.

Mrs. Vollbrecht

Chelesy Mellott, Taylor Miller, Olivia Mills, Destiny Myers, Corrina Parsons, Nathan Ross, Jordon Schetrompf, Paige Sechrist, Madison Shafer, Kenzie Shoemaker, Bradley Swope, Brooke Tustin, Steven Varney, Casey Wade.

TENTH GRADE

Mr. Horton

Rielly Barnett, Samantha Benchoff, Ryan Bickel, Dylan Black, Tyler Booher, Shelby Brant, Ty Brantner, Brett Burger, Ashlyn Buterbaugh, Sarah Clapsadle, Casey Covert, Chelsea DeShong, Skyler DeShong, Phillip Dodson, Brittany Englert, James Evans, Christian Everts, Jessica Gearhart, Ryan Hann.

Mrs. Smith

Jacob Haulman, LeeAnn Henry, William Hess, Brock Hohman, Emily Karczeweski, Kelly Keeseman, Lauryn King, Sierra Kohr, Allan Martz, David Martz, Erin McQuait, Cassandra Mellott, Colby Shaffer, Jordan Sowers, Nichole Stoey, Leah Summers, Jonnie Sweger, Zachary Woy.

ELEVENTH GRADE

Mrs. Gelvin

Marissa Bakner, Brandon Barthalow, Kesha Barton, Katherin Berkstresser, Kristin Berkstresser, Brandon Blair, Donovan Bricker, Aaron Carbaugh, Cody Cline, Steffanna Cochran, Kinsey Cutchall, Dakota Deshong, Allen Dickinson, Crystal Earley, David Englert, Amy Figard, Taite Fix, Wyatt Fix, Kylynne Fraker, Clay Haulman, Andrew Hawkins, Jared Henry, John Tanner Henry, Mikaila Hockensmith, Kayla Jones.

Mrs. Berry

Megan Keller, Phillip Knepper, Kelsey Lilley, Candace Lutz, Victoria Lynn, Coleman Marsh, Darrell Martz, Michell Martz, Haylee Mellott, Kevin Mong, Shyann Ramsey, Kara Rose, Kasey Rose, Kimberly Sealock, Shane Seville, Kera Shafer, Dustin Sheffield, Brianna Smith, Ben Stoey, Nicole Thomas, Cameron Wade, Carson Walter, Janelle Weaver, Joshua Winter, Stephanie Worthing, John Woy.

TWELFTH GRADE

Mrs. King

Jonathan Bakner, Trent Black, Alexander Bookheimer, Amber Bookheimer, Eric Broadwater, Dillen Burger, Kolby Buterbaugh, Samantha Clippinger, Angela Crebbs, Cory Duncan, Latisha Eichelberger, Hope Everts, Dylan Gelvin, Brianna Haines, Ariel Hall, Justin Hann.

Mrs. Beckner

Stefanie Jenkins, Nathan Karczewski, Tyler Keller, Andrew King, Kaila Manzuk, Cecely Martz, Joseph Martz, Kaylyn Moore, Jesse Newman, Angala Schaffner, Aaron Seville, Nathan Shaw, Jeffrey Swope, Raven Whitman, Paul Wilt, Kamaron Winer.

Return to top